Region | COUNTY | ORGANIZATION | NAME | PHONE # | Ext | FAX # | ADDRESS 1 | ADDRESS 2 | CITY | ST | ZIP | |
C | Adams County | Adams County CYS | Leasia Ayers-Caswell, IL Coordinator | layers-caswell@adamscounty.us | (717) 337-0110 | 575 | (717) 337-0616 | Adams County Courthouse | 201 B, 117 Baltimore Street | Gettysburg | PA | 17325-237 |
W | Allegheny County | Allegheny County DHS | Joann Hanna | JoAnn.Hannah@alleghenycounty.us | (412) 350-7333 | (412) 350-4004 | Suite 400 | One Smithfield Street | Pittsburgh | 15222-222 | ||
Private Provider | Auberle - 412 Youth Zone | Aimee Plowman | aimeep@auberle.org | (412) 908-4068 | 6002 | (412) 235-7343 | 304 Wood Street, 5th / 6th floor | Pittsburgh | PA | 15222 | ||
Private Provider | Auberle - 412 Youth Zone | Jennifer Lewis | jenniferl@auberle.org | (412) 902-4068 | 6003 | (412) 235-7343 | 304 Wood Street, 5th / 6th floor | Pittsburgh | PA | 15222 | ||
W | Armstrong County | Armstrong CYS | Carol Pontious, IL Coordinator | capontious@co.armstrong.pa.us | (724) 548-3466 | (724) 548-3279 | 310 South Jefferson Street | Kittanning | PA | 16201 | ||
Private Provider | Holy Family Institute | Brian Anderson | anderson.brian@hfi-pgh.org | (724) 763-4180 | (724) 763-9722 | 422 Third Ave | Ford City | PA | 16226 | |||
W | Beaver County | Beaver County CYS | Steve Socci, IL Supervisor | ssocci@bccys.org | (724) 891-5800 | (724) 891-5801 | Beaver Co. Human Services Bldg. | 1080 8th Ave., 3rd Floor | Beaver Falls | PA | 15010 | |
C | Bedford County | Bedford County CYS | Bobbi Howsare, IL Supervisor | bhowsare@bedfordcountypa.org | (814) 310-2234 | (814) 623-3013 | 200 South Juliana Street | Bedford | PA | 15522 | ||
SE | Berks County | Berks County CYS | Sharon LaFaver, IL Coordinator | slafaver@countyofberks.com | (610) 478-6700 | (610) 478-6799 | County Services Center, 11th Floor | 633 Court Street | Reading | PA | 19601 | |
C | Blair County | Blair County BCCYF | Georgette Ayers, Assistant Administrat | mayers@blairco.org | (814) 696-3130 | (814) 695-5640 | 423 Allegheny Street | Hollidaysburg | PA | 16648 | ||
Private Provider | Family Intervention Crisis Services FICS | Jim Berkheimer, IL Program Manager | blairil@atlanticbbn.net | (814) 696-7327 | 206 | (814) 696-1046 | 1311 Allegheny Street | Hollidaysburg | PA | 16648 | ||
NE | Bradford County | Bradford County CYS | Jen Cragle, IL Supervisor | craglej@bradfordco.org | (570) 265-1760 | 2992 | (57) 026-5066 | Unit 1 | 220 Main Street | Towanda | PA | 18848 |
Private Provider | Adelphoi Village | Kim Johnson, IL Supervisor | kim.johnson@adelphoivillage.org | (570) 326-0532 | 520 Ruah Street | Blossburg | PA | 16912 | ||||
SE | Bucks County | Bucks County CYS | Nicole Bachman, Programs Specialist | nbachman@buckscounty.org | (215) 348-6987 | (215) 648-6989 | Suite 200 | 2325 Heritage Center Drive, Suite 500 | Furlong | PA | 18925 | |
Private Provider | Tabor Services | Dawn Miller, AIP Program Supervisor | Dawn.Miller@tabor.org | (215) 348-4071 | 273 | (215) 348-9261 | Tabor Services, Inc | 601 New Britain Rd | Doylestown | PA | 18901 | |
W | Butler County | Butler County CYS | Brandon Savocka | BSavochk@co.butler.pa.us | (724) 284-5156 | (724) 284-1433 | 124 West Diamond Street | P.O. Box 1208 | Butler | PA | 16003-120 | |
Private Provider | Justice Works Youth Care | Steve Snow, IL Contact | butler@justiceworksyouthcare.com | (724) 531-5618 | 230 West Cunningham Street | Butler | PA | 16001 | ||||
C | Cambria County | Cambria County CYS | Missy Raho, IL Coordinator | mraho@co.cambria.pa.us | (814) 539-7454 | (814) 535-8210 | Suite 400 | 110 Franklin Street | Johnstown | PA | 15901 | |
Private Provider | Christian Home of Johnstown | Chantay Jefferers, Director | taybush@atlanticbb.net | (814) 535-8775 | (814) 535-3454 | 1096 Edson Avenue | Johnstown | PA | 15905 | |||
W | Cameron County | Cameron County CYS | Shirley Wolfe | swolf@cameroncountypa.com | Suite 102 | 20 E 5th Street | Emporium | PA | 15834 | |||
Private Provider | Pentz Run Youth Services | Jason Hamaker | Hamaker-cameron_elk_co_il@yahoo.com | (814) 371-1522 | 319 Daly Street | PO Box 1063 | DuBois | PA | 15801 | |||
NE | Carbon County | Megan Croizier | mcroizier@carboncounty.net | 70 Susquehanna Street | P.O. Box 449 | Jim Thorpe | PA | 18229 | ||||
Private Provider | Valley Youth House | Linda Rolley, IL Coordinator | lrolley@valleyyouthhouse.org | (610) 317-0721 | (610) 317-8569 | Suite 28 | 511 E. Third Street | Bethlehem | PA | 18015 | ||
C | Centre County | Centre County CYS | Maryann Zimmerman, IL Coordinator | mazimmerman@centrecountypa.gov | (814) 355-6755 | (814) 355-6939 | Willowbank Office Bldg. | 420 Holmes Street | Bellefonte | PA | 16823 | |
Private Provider | Family Intervention Crisis Services FICS | Mollie Funk, IL Supervisor | mfunk@fics1988.com | (814) 355-3807 | (814) 353-3170 | 310 West Linn Street | Bellefontee | PA | 16823 | |||
SE | Chester County | Chester Co. CYS | Sweeting, Percy | psweeting@chesco.org | (610) 344-5884 | (814) 355-6939 | 601 Westtown Rd., St. 310 | P.O. Box 2747 | West Chester | PA | 19382 | |
Private Provider | Valley Youth House | Rebekah Heinberger, IL Supervisor | rheinberger@valleyyouthhouse.org | (484) 442-8462 | ||||||||
W | Clarion County | Clarion County CYS | Todd Kline | tkline@clarioncountydhs.org | (814) 226-9280 (800) 577-9280 | (814) 226-5430 | Suite B | 214 South 7th Avenue | Clarion | PA | 16214 | |
Private Provider | Pentz Run Youth Services | Mary Smith, Coordinator | marysmithpril@gmail.com | (814) 371-1522 | 319 Daly Street | PO Box 1063 | DuBois | PA | 15801 | |||
W | Clearfield County | Clearfield County CYS | Jay Hamilton | jhamilton@clearfieldco.org | (814) 765-1541 | (814) 765-2061 | Suite 203 | 212 East Locust Street | Clearfield | PA | 16830 | |
Private Provider | CenClear Child Services dba | Jill Springer | jspringer@cenclear.org | (814) 342-5678 | 2222 | (814) 342-2755 | 50 Bigler Road | PO BOX 319 | Bigler | PA | 16825 | |
C | Clinton County | Cinton County CYS | Clarissa McPherson, IL Coordinator | CMcPherson@ClintonCountyPA.com | (570) 893-2585 | 3352 | (570) 748-5030 | 232 Main Street | PO Box 787 | Lock Haven | PA | 17745 |
C | Columbia County | Columbia County CYS | Elizabeth Reams | ereams@columbiapa.org | (570) 389-5700 | (570) 389-5703 | 11 West First Street | PO Box 380 | Bloomsburg | PA | 17815 | |
W | Crawford County | Crawford county CYS | Bryon Mushrush | bmushrush@co.crawford.pa.us | (814) 724-8380 | (814) 337-8080 | Suite 101 | 18282 Technology Drive | Meadville | PA | 16335 | |
Private Provider | Hermitage House | Heidi Herman-Bassinger, ILP Coord. | hbasinger@hermitagehouse.org | (814) 398-0150 | (814) 398-0160 | Moving On Program | Edinboro | PA | 16412 | |||
C | Cumberland County | Cumberland Co CYS | Justin Walker - ILC | Jwalker@ccpa.net | (717) 240-6284 | (717) 240-6433 | Suite 200 - Human Svcs. Bldg. | 16 West High Street | Carlisle | PA | 17013 | |
Temporary Contact | Tanya Barnett | tbarnett@ccpa.net | (717) 240-5338 | |||||||||
C | Dauphin County | Dauphin Co CYS | Jamie Rhinehart, IL Coordinator | jrhinehart@dauphinc.org | (717) 780-7199 | (717) 257-1584 | 1001 N. 6th Street | Harrisburg | PA | 17102-172 | ||
SE | Delaware County | Delaware Co CYS | Julia Sullender, IL Supervisor | sullenderj@delcohsa.org | (610) 713-2159 | (610) 713-2340 | Delaware County CYS | 3rd Floor, 20 S 69th St | Upper Darby | PA | 19082 | |
Private Provider | Valley Youth House | Rebekah Heinberger | rheinberger@valleyyouthhouse.org | (484) 442-8462 | (484) 443-8247 | Valley Youth House | 215 N. Olive Street, Suite | Media | PA | 19063 | ||
W | Elk County | Elk Co CYS | Susan Grumley | sgrumley@countyofelkpa.com | (814) 776-1553 | 300 Center Street | Box 448 | Ridgway | PA | 15853 | ||
Private Provider | Pentz Run Youth Services | Jason Hamaker | Hamaker-cameron_elk_co_il@yahoo.com | (814) 371-1522 | 319 Daly Street | PO Box 1063 | DuBois | PA | 15801 | |||
W | Erie County | Erie Co CYS | Rebekah Viszneki, IL Coordinator | rviszneki@eriecountypa.gov | (814) 451-6598 | (814) 451-6555 | 154 W. Ninth Street | Erie | PA | 16501 | ||
Private Provider | Bethesda Children's Home | Amy Bizjak | amy.bizjak@bethesda-home.org | (814) 454-2749 | 225 | (814) 453-5790 | Bethesda Leadership Center | 349 West 18th St | Erie | PA | 16502 | |
Private Provider | Family Services of NWPA | Breanne Hillen | breanneh@fsnwpa.org | (814) 866-4536 | (814) 864-2677 | 5100 Peach Street | Erie | PA | 16509 | |||
W | Fayette County | Fayette County CYS | Pam Lessman, ILP Coordinator | plessman@fccys.org | (724) 438-3270 | 134 | (824) 430-1240 | 130 Old New Salem Road | Uniontown | PA | 15401 | |
W | Forest County | Forest County CYS | Chris Arford, IL Coordinator | arfordc@fc-hs.org | (814) 755-3622 | (814) 755-2488 | 613 Elm Street | P. O. Box 523 | Tionesta | PA | 16353 | |
C | Franklin County | Franklin Co CYS | Chasity Lopez, IL Coordinator | cdlopez@franklincountypa.gov | (717) 263-1900 | 21135 | (717) 263-1254 | 425 Franklin Farm Lane | Chambersburg | PA | 17202 | |
Franklin Co CYS | Kari Coccagna, IL Supervisor | kacoccagna@franklincountypa.gov | ||||||||||
C | Fulton County | Fulton Co CYS | Stephanie Branche | sbranche@co.fulton.pa.us | (717) 485-3553 | 1161 | 219 North Second Street | McConnellsburg | PA | 17233 | ||
W | Greene County | Greene County CYS | Crystal Barrett | cbarrett@co.greene.pa.us | (724) 852-5217 | (724) 627-6630 | 19 S. Washington Street | Waynesburg | PA | 15370 | ||
Greene County CYS | ||||||||||||
C | Huntingdon County | Huntingdon Co CYS | Nicole Leturgey, IL Coordinator | nleturgey@huntingdoncounty.net | (814) 643-3270 | (814) 643-7323 | Courthouse Annex | 430 Penn Street | Huntingdon | PA | 16652 | |
Private Provider | Raystown Developmental Svc | Amy King, Caseworker | aking@rdsinc.org | (814) 643-6510 | 306 Penn Street | Huntingdon | PA | 16652 | ||||
W | Indiana County | Indiana Co CYS | April Bogdanski | abogdanski@iccys.comcastbiz.net | (724) 465-3895 | (724) 465-3179 | 350 North 4th Street | Indiana | PA | 15701 | ||
Private Provider | Justice Works Youth Care | Mandy Somerville, IL Coordinator | mandysomerville@justiceworksyouthcare.com | (724) 599-0385 | (704) 464-2253 | 1618 Warren Road | Indiana | PA | 15701 | |||
W | Jefferson County | Jefferson County CYS | Rebecca Wallace | rwallace@jeffersoncountypa.com | (814) 849-3696 | (814) 849-4604 | Jefferson Place, Courthouse Annex | 155 Main Street | Brookville | PA | 15825 | |
Private Provider | Pentz Run Youth Services | Pam Meterko | pmeterkopentzrun@gmail.com |
(814) 371-1522 | 319 Daly Street | PO Box 1063 | DuBois | PA | 15801 | |||
C | Juniata County | Penni Abram, IL Coordinator | pabram@co.juniata.pa.us | 14 Industrial Circle Box 8 | Mifflintown | PA | 17059 | |||||
Private Provider | George Junior Republic | Lia Fourlas | lfourlas@gjr.org | (717) 676-9467 | (610) 831-1674 | PO Box 2634 | Collegeville | PA | 19426 | |||
NE | Lackawanna County | Lackawana
Co Dept of Humann Services *Temporary Contact* |
Lori Chaffers, IL Coordinator | ChaffersL@lackawannacounty.org | (570) 963-6781 | 1148 | (570) 963-6384 | 4th Floor | 200 Adams Avenue | Scranton | PA | 18503 |
Lackawana Co Dept of Humann Services |
Kerry Browning, ILP Supervisor | browningk@lackawannacounty.org | ||||||||||
C | Lancaster County | Lancaster Co CYS | Amy Kidd, IL Coordinator | Akidd@co.lancaster.pa.us | (717) 490-8847 | (717) 299-7929 | 900 East King Street | Lancaster | PA | 17602 | ||
W | Lawrence County | Lawrence Co CYS | Lisa Matteo, Supervisor | lmatteo@co.lawrence.pa.us | (724) 658-2558 | (724) 658-5503 | 1001 E. Washington St. | New Castle | PA | 16101 | ||
Private Provider | Cray Youth & Family Service Inc | Mariann Lillibridge, IL Coordinator | m_lillibridge@yahoo.com | (724) 654-5507 | (724) 654-5546 | 332 Highland Ave | New Castle | PA | 16101 | |||
C | Lebanon County | Lebanon Co CYS | Keith Smith, IL Coordinator | ksmith@lebcnty.org | (717) 228-4430 | 2304 | (717) 228-4465 | Room 401, Municipal Building | 400 South 8th Street | Lebanon | PA | 17042 |
NE | Lehigh County | Lehigh Co CYS | Sokalski, Nell | nellSokalski@lehighcounty.org | (610) 782-3448 | (610) 871-2774 | Office of Children and Youth Svcs. | 17 S. 7th Street | Allentown | PA | 18101-240 | |
Private Provider | Valley Youth House | Linda Rolley | lrolley@valleyyouthhouse.org | (610) 317-0721 | (610) 317-8569 | Suite 28 | 511 E. Third Street | Bethlehem | PA | 18015 | ||
NE | Luzerne County | Luzerne Co CYS | Janice Reindel, ILP Coordinator | Janice.reindel@luzernecounty.org | (570) 826-8710 | 4164 | Suite 110 | 111 North Pennsylvania Blvd. | Wilkes-Barre | PA | 18702 | |
C | Lycoming County | Lycoming Co CYS | Crooks, Heidi, ILP Coordinator | hcrooks@joinder.org | (570) 326-7895 | Sharwell Building | 200 East Street | Williamsport | PA | 17701 | ||
W | McKean County | McKean Co CYS | Rhonda "RJ" McDowell | rjmcdowell@mckeancountypa.org | (814) 887-3489 | (814) 887-3228 | 17155 Route 6 | Smethport | PA | 16749 | ||
W | Mercer County | Mercer Co CYS | Whitney Galati | wclapper@mcc.co.mercer.pa.us | (724) 662-2703 | (724) 662-0676 | 8425 Sharon Road | Mercer | PA | 16137 | ||
C | Mifflin County | Mifflin Co CYS | Mackenzie Seiler, ILP Coordinator | MSeiler@co.mifflin.pa.us | (717) 248-3994 | (717) 248-5953 | 144 E Market St | Lewistown | PA | 17044 | ||
Private Provider | Family Intervention Crisis Servic | Chuck Peffer | cpeffer@fics1988.com | (717) 248-2298 | 129 S Main Street | PMB 6 | Lewistown | PA | 17044 | |||
NE | Monroe County | Monroe Co CYS | Tara Francis, IL Supervisor | tfrancis@co.monroe.pa.us | (570) 420-3590 | (570) 420-3598 | 730 Phillips Street | Stroudsburg | PA | 18360 | ||
SE | Montgomery County | Montgomery Co CYS | Christy Sharp | Csharp@montcopa.org | (610) 278-5825 | (610) 278-5898 | Human Services Center | 1430 DeKalb Pike, P.O. Box 311 | Norristown | PA | 19404-031 | |
Montgomery Co CYS | Ashley Bisacquino | Abisacqu@montcopa.org | ||||||||||
Private Provider | Valley Youth House | Coleen Landy | clandy@aicenter.us | (610) 272-2946 | (610) 272-2948 | 1109 W Main St., 3rd fl | Norristown | PA | 19403 | |||
C | Montour County | Montour Co CYS | Justin Ramiza | jramiza@montourco.org | (570) 271-3050 | (570) 271-3013 | Suite 201 | 114 Woodbine Lane | Danville | PA | 17821 | |
Montour Co CYS | Melodie Culp | mculp@montourco.org | ||||||||||
NE | Northampton County | Northhampton Co CYS | Robyn Barbosa | Rbarbosa@northamptoncounty.org | (610) 559-3290 | (610) 559-3750 | Governor Wolf Building | 45 North Second Street | Easton | PA | 18042 | |
Private Provider | Valley Youth House | Linda Rolley, IL Coordinator | lrolley@valleyyouthhouse.org | (610) 317-0721 | (610) 317-8569 | Suite 28 | 511 E. Third Street | Bethlehem | PA | 18015 | ||
C | Northumberland County | Northumberland Co CYS | Gail Whitley, ILP Coordinator | gwhitley@norrycopa.net | (570) 495-2128 | (570) 988-4241 | Human Services Building | 322 N. Second Street | Sunbury | PA | 17801 | |
C | Perry County | Perry Co CYS | Julie Martzall | jmartzall@perryco.org | (717) 582-2076 | (717) 582-5161 | P.O. Box 123 | New Bloomfield | PA | 17068 | ||
Private Provider | George Junior Preventatvie After | Lia Fourlas | lfourlas@gjr.org | (717) 676-9467 | (610) 831-1674 | PO Box 2634 | Collegeville | PA | 19426 | |||
SE | Philadelphia County | Philadelphia Dept of Human Services | Syreeta Owens-Jones | syreeta.owen-jones@phila.gov | (215) 683-4080 | (215) 683-4094 | One Parkway Bldg. | 1515 Arch Street, 8th Floor | Philadelphia | PA | 19102 | |
Philadelphia Dept of Human Services | Lester Goodman | Lester.Goodman@phila.gov | ||||||||||
Private Provider | VYH / Achieving Independence Center (AIC) | Allison Moore, SE Regional IL Director | amoore@aicenter.us | (215) 574-9194 | (215) 574-9196 | 1415 N. Broad Street | Philadelphia | PA | 19122 | |||
NE | Pike County | Pike Co CYS | Robin Soares, IL Coordinator | rsoares@pikepa.org | (570) 296-3446 | (570) 296-3540 | 506 Broad Street | Milford | PA | 18337 | ||
W | Potter County | Potter Co Human Services | Leon Kaple, IL Coordinator | lkaple@verizon.net | (814) 647-3307 | (814) 544-7727 | 62 N Street | Roulette | PA | 16746 | ||
NE | Schuylkill County | Schuylkill Co CYS | Steven Fernsler, IL Coordinator | sfernsler@co.schuylkill.pa.us | (570) 628-1050 | (570) 628-1012 | 410 N. Centre Street | Pottsville | PA | 17901 | ||
NE | Schuylkill County | Schuylkill Co CYS | Denise Miller, IL Aftercare Coordinator | damiller@co.schuylkill.pa.us | (570) 628-1050 | (570) 628-1012 | 411 N. Centre Street | |||||
C | Snyder County | Snyder Co CYS | Donna Shriver, IL Coordinator | dshriver@snydercounty.org | (570) 374-4570 | (570) 374-4351 | Suite 15 | 713 Bridge Street | Selinsgrove | PA | 17870 | |
C | Somerset County | Somerset Co CYS | Jessica Eller, ILP Coordinator | jesseller@co.somerset.pa.us | (814) 445-1661 | (814) 445-1725 | Suite 220 | 300 North Center Avenue | Somerset | PA | 15501 | |
NE | Sullivan County | Sullivan County CYS | Lisa Wilcox | lwilcox@sullivancounty-pa.us | (570) 928-0307 | (570) 946-4261 | Sullivan County Courthouse | P.O. Box 157 Main and Muncy Streets | Laporte | PA | 18626 | |
Sullivan County CYS | Amanda Hottenstein | ahottenstein@sullivancounty-pa.us | (570) 928-0307 | |||||||||
Private Provider | Sullivan County Victim's Services | Amanda Hoover | adscvs@epix.net | (570) 946-4215 | ||||||||
NE | Susquehanna County | Susquehanna CYS | Michelle Graziano | mgraziano@susqco.com | (570) 278-4600 | County Office Building | 31 Public Avenue | Montrose | PA | 18801 | ||
Private Provider | TREHAB | Stephanie Ferraro | sferraro@trehab.org | (570) 278-5242 | (570) 278-9112 | Suite A | 281 Church Street | Montrose | PA | 18801 | ||
NE | Tioga County | Tioga Co Human Service Agency | Cindy Harding, ILP Supervisor | charding@tiogahsa.org | (570) 662-2005 | (570) 724-6757 | 1873 Shumway Hill Road | PO Box 766 | Wellsboro | PA | 16901 | |
C | Union County | Union Co CYS | Jamie Batman, Foster Care Coordinator | jbatman@unionco.org | (570) 522-1330 | (570) 522-1349 | Community Services Center | Suite 200, 1610 Industrial Blvd. | Lewisburg | PA | 17837 | |
W | Venango County | Venago Co CYS | Lynda Wheeling, IL Supervisor | lwheeling@co.venango.pa.us | (814) 432-9743 | (814) 432-9728 | 1 Dale Ave | PO Box 1130 | Franklin | PA | 16323 | |
W | Warren County | Warren Co Human Services | Cassie Reasbeck | reasbeckcm@wc-hs.org | (814) 726-2100 | 8161 | (814) 726-8449 | 285 Hospital Drive | North Warren | PA | 16365 | |
W | Washington County | Washington Co CYS | Kim Rogers | rogerski@co.washington.pa.us | (724) 228-6884 | (724) 223-4713 | Courthouse Square, Suite 502 | 100 W. Beau Street | Washington | PA | 15301 | |
Second Contact | Burchett, Hilary | burcheth@co.washington.pa.us | ||||||||||
Private Provider | Try-Again Homes | Kim Gavran, Operations Director | kgavran@try-againhomes.org | (724) 225-0510 | 346 | (724) 225-2710 | 365 Jefferson Avenue | PO Box 1228 | Washington | PA | 15301 | |
NE | Wayne County | Wayne Co CYS | Cindy Batzel | cbatzel@co.wayne.pa.us | Suite C | 648 Park Street | Honesdale | PA | 18431 | |||
W | Westmoreland County | Westmorland Co Childrens Bureau | Angela Lankey | alankey@co.westmoreland.pa.us | (724) 830-3331 | (724) 830-3364 | 40 North Pennsylvania Avenue | Greensburg | PA | 15601 | ||
NE | Wyoming County | Wyoming Co DHS | M. Donahue (Director) | mdonahue@wycopa.org | N/A | Wyoming County Human Services | P.O. Box 29 | Tunkhannock | PA | 18657 | ||
Private Provider | TREHAB | Stephanie Ferraro | sferraro@trehab.org | (570) 278-5242 | (570) 278-9112 | Suite A | 281 Church Street | Montrose | PA | 18801 | ||
C | York County | York CO CYS | Nicole Fourhman, ILP Coordinator | nefourhman@yorkcountypa.gov | (717) 846-8496 | (717) 771-9884 | York County Gov't Center | 100 West Market Street, 4th Floor | York | PA | 17401 |